Campionato regionale di Seconda categoria Girone C

1° GIORNATA
Andata 23/10 – Ritorno 12/02
CARINOLA-NEW CALES 3-3(0-1)
FULGOR SPARANISE-DIONIS CASTELVENERE 1-1(1-1)
GREEN TEAM VITULAZIO-CASTELCAMPAGNANO 2-1(1-0)
H20 RIARDO SOCCER-SAN SALVATORE CALCIO 1-0(0-1)
REAL PIEDIMONTE CALCIO-APOLLOSA 3-3(0-2)
VIRTUS GIOIESE-POL. FAICCHIO 3-0(4-1)
riposa: Sanframondi Calcio

2° GIORNATA
Andata 30/10 – Ritorno 19/02
APOLLOSA-CARINOLA 0-3(2-2)
CASTELCAMPAGNANO-VIRTUS GIOIESE 4-3(0-5)
NEW CALES-GREEN TEAM VITULAZIO 0-1(0-2)
POL. FAICCHIO-H20 RIARDO SOCCER 1-1(2-5)
SAN SALVATORE CALCIO-FULGOR SPARANISE 4-0(1-1)
SANFRAMONDI CALCIO-REAL PIEDIMONTE CALCIO 2-1(0-6)
riposa: Dionis Castelvenere

3° GIORNATA
Andata 06/11 – Ritorno 26/02
FULGOR SPARANISE-POL. FAICCHIO 2-2(0-4)
NEW CALES-CASTELCAMPAGNANO 3-3(1-0)
CARINOLA-SANFRAMONDI CALCIO 4-3(1-5)
GREEN TEAM VITULAZIO-APOLLOSA 0-0(1-0)
H20 RIARDO SOCCER-VIRTUS GIOIESE 2-5(1-0)
REAL PIEDIMONTE CALCIO-DIONIS CASTELVENERE 5-0(3-2)
riposa: San Salvatore Calcio

4° GIORNATA
Andata 13/11 – Ritorno 05/02
APOLLOSA-NEW CALES 2-2(0-1)
CASTELCAMPAGNANO-H20 RIARDO SOCCER 0-3(1-2)
DIONIS CASTELVENERE-CARINOLA 0-0(2-3)
SAN SALVATORE CALCIO-REAL PIEDIMONTE CALCIO 0-1(0-1)
SANFRAMONDI CALCIO-GREEN TEAM VITULAZIO 2-5(2-2)
VIRTUS GIOIESE-FULGOR SPARANISE 3-0(2-2)
riposa: Faicchio

5° GIORNATA
Andata 20/11 – Ritorno 12/03
FULGOR SPARANISE-H20 RIARDO SOCCER 2-1(0-1)
APOLLOSA-CASTELCAMPAGNANO 2-1(1-1)
CARINOLA-SAN SALVATORE CALCIO 2-0(0-2)
GREEN TEAM VITULAZIO-DIONIS CASTELVENERE 1-1(1-0)
NEW CALES-SANFRAMONDI CALCIO 2-3(0-2)
REAL PIEDIMONTE CALCIO-POL. FAICCHIO 3-2(2-2)
riposa: Virtus Gioiese

6° GIORNATA
Andata 27/11 – Ritorno 19/03
CASTELCAMPAGNANO-FULGOR SPARANISE 3-0(1-2)
POL. FAICCHIO-CARINOLA 2-3(4-3)
DIONIS CASTELVENERE-NEW CALES 2-2(1-1)
SAN SALVATORE CALCIO-GREEN TEAM VITULAZIO 1-0(1-2)
SANFRAMONDI CALCIO-APOLLOSA 1-1(0-3)
VIRTUS GIOIESE-REAL PIEDIMONTE CALCIO 0-1(1-1)
riposa: H20 Riardo Soccer

7° GIORNATA
Andata 04/12 – Ritorno 26/03
GREEN TEAM VITULAZIO-POL. FAICCHIO 2-4(5-4)
APOLLOSA-DIONIS CASTELVENERE 3-1(0-3)
CARINOLA-VIRTUS GIOIESE 5-0(1-2)
NEW CALES-SAN SALVATORE CALCIO 0-1(0-2)
REAL PIEDIMONTE CALCIO-H20 RIARDO SOCCER 0-0(0-4)
SANFRAMONDI CALCIO-CASTELCAMPAGNANO 2-1(2-0)
riposa: Fulgor Sparanise

8° GIORNATA
Andata 11/12 – Ritorno 02/04
FULGOR SPARANISE-REAL PIEDIMONTE CALCIO 0-3(1-3)
POL. FAICCHIO-NEW CALES 4-0(2-1)
SAN SALVATORE CALCIO-APOLLOSA 2-2(1-0)
DIONIS CASTELVENERE-SANFRAMONDI CALCIO 0-0(3-4)
H20 RIARDO SOCCER-CARINOLA 1-1(3-0)
VIRTUS GIOIESE-GREEN TEAM VITULAZIO 1-0(2-2)
riposa: Castelcampagnano

9° GIORNATA
Andata 18/12 – Ritorno 09/04
SANFRAMONDI CALCIO-SAN SALVATORE CALCIO 1-1(3-2)
APOLLOSA-POL. FAICCHIO 2-0(1-2)
CARINOLA-FULGOR SPARANISE 4-2(3-1)
DIONIS CASTELVENERE-CASTELCAMPAGNANO 1-2(2-4)
GREEN TEAM VITULAZIO-H20 RIARDO SOCCER 4-2(0-0)
NEW CALES-VIRTUS GIOIESE 3-2(2-6)
riposa: Real Piedimonte Calcio

10° GIORNATA
Andata 15/01 – Ritorno 23/04
CASTELCAMPAGNANO-REAL PIEDIMONTE CALCIO 0-2(0-1)
FULGOR SPARANISE-GREEN TEAM VITULAZIO 0-0(0-5)
H20 RIARDO SOCCER-NEW CALES 3-0(4-0)
POL. FAICCHIO-SANFRAMONDI CALCIO 2-2(4-2)
SAN SALVATORE CALCIO-DIONIS CASTELVENERE 1-2(3-3)
VIRTUS GIOIESE-APOLLOSA 6-1(1-2)
riposa: Carinola

11° GIORNATA
Andata 22/01 – Ritorno 30/04
APOLLOSA-H20 RIARDO SOCCER 2-2(0-6)
CARINOLA-REAL PIEDIMONTE CALCIO 1-3(2-4)
DIONIS CASTELVENERE-POL. FAICCHIO 0-2(0-6)
NEW CALES-FULGOR SPARANISE 1-0(2-1)
SAN SALVATORE CALCIO-CASTELCAMPAGNANO 1-0(0-1)
SANFRAMONDI CALCIO-VIRTUS GIOIESE 0-4(1-8)
riposa: Green Team Vitulazio

12° GIORNATA
Andata 29/01 – Ritorno 07/05
CARINOLA-CASTELCAMPAGNANO 8-1(4-3)
FULGOR SPARANISE-APOLLOSA 0-3(1-5)
H20 RIARDO SOCCER-SANFRAMONDI CALCIO 3-0(3-3)
POL. FAICCHIO-SAN SALVATORE CALCIO 1-0(1-0)
REAL PIEDIMONTE CALCIO-GREEN TEAM VITULAZIO 0-1(1-1)
VIRTUS GIOIESE-DIONIS CASTELVENERE 2-1(4-1)
riposa: New Cales

13° GIORNATA
Andata 05/02 – Ritorno 14/05
CASTELCAMPAGNANO-POL. FAICCHIO 1-1(2-1)
DIONIS CASTELVENERE-H20 RIARDO SOCCER 0-1(0-3)
GREEN TEAM VITULAZIO-CARINOLA 1-1(4-3)
NEW CALES-REAL PIEDIMONTE CALCIO 0-1(3-4)
SAN SALVATORE CALCIO-VIRTUS GIOIESE 2-0(2-2)
SANFRAMONDI CALCIO-FULGOR SPARANISE 1-3(4-5)
riposa: Apollosa